Professional services
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
A
Megan Adams
School Coordinator
School Coordinator
Naomi Adams
Events & Communications Coordinator
Events & Communications Coordinator
Katherine Addison
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Angie Allen
Operations Officer
Operations Officer
Vanessa Allen
Temp Course Enhancement Coordinator
Temp Course Enhancement Coordinator
Shuratun Ambia
Course Coordinator Business School
Course Coordinator Business School
Chimezie Anajama
Research Communications and Events Coordinator
Research Communications and Events Coordinator
Ruth Andrew
MBA Coordinator
MBA Coordinator
Gemma Asbury
School Coordinator
School Coordinator
Marcus Atkinson
External Engagement Manager
External Engagement Manager
Rami Awad
Course Coordinator
Back to topCourse Coordinator
B
Lily Banister-Weir
Assistant Education Manager
Assistant Education Manager
Yvonne Barnes
Research Support Assistant
Research Support Assistant
Eric Barrell
Course Enhancement Co-Ordinator
Course Enhancement Co-Ordinator
Caroline Barrow
Senior Education and Operations Manager
Senior Education and Operations Manager
Daniel Barrow
Operations Manager
Operations Manager
Luke Beale
Senior Online Distance Learning Coordinator
Senior Online Distance Learning Coordinator
Jessica Beck
Research Manager
Research Manager
Deniz Beydola
Clerical Assistant
Clerical Assistant
Pip Bolton
Senior Project Officer
Senior Project Officer
Louis Brennan
Senior Accreditation Administrator
Senior Accreditation Administrator
David Brimage
Global Programme Manager (TIPC)
Global Programme Manager (TIPC)
Rachel Brown
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Suzy Brown
School Coordinator
School Coordinator
Megan Bryant
Reception Coordinator
Reception Coordinator
Imogen Burgess
Senior Course Coordinator
Back to topSenior Course Coordinator
C
Vicky Carroll
Assistant Education Manager
Assistant Education Manager
Katrina Chaloner
Assistant Curriculum & Assessment Coordinator
Assistant Curriculum & Assessment Coordinator
Justine Charlett
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Najib Choudhury
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Sarah Coleman
Careers and Employability Consultant
Careers and Employability Consultant
Will Coy
Temporary Course Coordinator
Back to topTemporary Course Coordinator
D
Anjali Das
Course Enhancement Co-Ordinator
Course Enhancement Co-Ordinator
Heidi Davies
Education Manager
Education Manager
Marco De Los Reyes
Project Officer
Project Officer
Olivia De Rose
Events Coordinator
Back to topEvents Coordinator
E
Laura Eggleton
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Katie Ellis
Course Coordinator
Back to topCourse Coordinator
F
Gemma Farrell
Research & Enterprise Administrator
Research & Enterprise Administrator
Romi Faulderova
Research Programme Coordinator
Research Programme Coordinator
Alanna Fisher
Student Reception Coordinator
Student Reception Coordinator
Richard Flockemann
Senior Research Communications Officer
Back to topSenior Research Communications Officer
G
Martin Galinsky-Johnson
Temp Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
Temp Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
Emily Galipi
Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
Nicky Gamble
Assistant Education Manager
Assistant Education Manager
Kieran Gibbins
Events Manager
Events Manager
Ryan Giddings
Senior Research Manager
Senior Research Manager
Jessica Goddard
Digital Content Officer (Social Media)
Digital Content Officer (Social Media)
Harry Grace
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Sydney Guyomard
MBA Senior Coordinator
Back to topMBA Senior Coordinator
H
Mailea Harding
Reception Coordinator
Reception Coordinator
Elspeth Hargreaves
Student Reception Coordinator
Student Reception Coordinator
Clive Hayter
Senior Institute Manager (Bennett)
Senior Institute Manager (Bennett)
Marysia Henty
Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Katie Hiscock
Senior Operations Manager
Senior Operations Manager
Zoe Hladun
Senior Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Senior Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Will Hughes
ODL Course Coordinator
ODL Course Coordinator
Charlotte Humma
Centre and Communications Manager for the Centre for Inclusive Trade Policy
Centre and Communications Manager for the Centre for Inclusive Trade Policy
Tora Huston
Temp Course Coordinator
Temp Course Coordinator
Felicity Hyde-Thompson
Course Coordinator (Odl/Mba) - Casual
Back to topCourse Coordinator (Odl/Mba) - Casual
I
Sephora Imomoh
SSRP Senior Programme Manager
Back to topSSRP Senior Programme Manager
J
Shelley Jenkins
Research Development Manager
Research Development Manager
Merrill Jones
Head of Professional Services
Back to topHead of Professional Services
K
Charlotte Kidd
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Julia Kidd
Research Administrator
Research Administrator
Jessica Kistnasamy
Senior Content Officer
Senior Content Officer
Emma Konopka
Employability Officer
Back to topEmployability Officer
L
Christopher Leiper
Assistant Education Manager (Course Admin)
Assistant Education Manager (Course Admin)
Ruby Loughman
Research Administrator
Research Administrator
Joseph Luna
Student Engagement Officer
Back to topStudent Engagement Officer
M
Jessie Madrigal-Fletcher
Assistant Research Communications Manager
Assistant Research Communications Manager
Paulina Marchant
Senior Administrator
Senior Administrator
Aristea Markantoni
Assistant Research Engagement & Events Manager
Assistant Research Engagement & Events Manager
Francesca Marks-Dennis
Accreditation Manager
Accreditation Manager
Cat Marquis
MBA/ODL Coordinator
MBA/ODL Coordinator
Hannah Marsh
School Coordinator
School Coordinator
Alexander Mason
Digit Research Communications & Events Officer
Digit Research Communications & Events Officer
Laura Maynard
School Coordinator
School Coordinator
Carmel McDermott
Reception Coordinator
Reception Coordinator
Sarah McDonald
Research Development Manager
Research Development Manager
Frances McKeown
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Megan McMichael
Centre Manager
Centre Manager
Serena Mitchell
Communications Manager
Communications Manager
Ruby Moore
Alumni Rels Coord
Alumni Rels Coord
Daisy Morris
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Eva Morris
Assistant Curriculum & Assessment Coordinator
Assistant Curriculum & Assessment Coordinator
Helena Mullineaux
Assistant Research Communications Manager
Assistant Research Communications Manager
Amun Lily Murphy
Assistant Student Engagement Officer
Back to topAssistant Student Engagement Officer
N
Anna Nicolaou
Course Coordinator (Temporary)
Course Coordinator (Temporary)
Kirsty Nolan
Course Co-Ordinator
Course Co-Ordinator
Keith Nyahoda
Temp Course Coordinator
Back to topTemp Course Coordinator
O
Maya Odunsi
Casual Student Reception Coordinator
Casual Student Reception Coordinator
Gala Orsborn
Content Officer
Content Officer
Kate Orton
Assistant Manager (Operations)for the Centre for Inclusive Trade Policy
Back to topAssistant Manager (Operations)for the Centre for Inclusive Trade Policy
P
Mila Paisley
Temp Course Coordinator
Temp Course Coordinator
Divna Paraskova
Clerical Assistant
Clerical Assistant
Nicola Parsons
Assistant Education Manager (Course Admin Team)
Assistant Education Manager (Course Admin Team)
Karthik Peddiraju
Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
James Pelling
Senior Coordinator ODL
Senior Coordinator ODL
Saffron Penfold
Project Officer
Project Officer
Amy Perrin
Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
Curriculum and Assessment Coordinator
Sonya Picott
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Federica Pizzolato
Senior Alumni Relations Coordinator
Senior Alumni Relations Coordinator
Richard Poole
Assistant Research Impact Manager
Assistant Research Impact Manager
Megan Pretlove
Senior Curriculum and Assessment Officer
Back to topSenior Curriculum and Assessment Officer
R
Nidhi Ralhan
Project Officer- External Engagement
Project Officer- External Engagement
Cosmo Rana-Iozzi
Senior Research Communications and Events Coordinator
Senior Research Communications and Events Coordinator
Juliet Richardson
Communications and Engagement Officer
Communications and Engagement Officer
Conor Roberts
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Sophie Robertson
Senior Course Coordinator (MBA)
Senior Course Coordinator (MBA)
Lucy Rossi
Temp Course Coordinator
Temp Course Coordinator
Rachel Ruiz Macpherson
Senior Research Coordinator
Senior Research Coordinator
Tessa Russell
Assistant Manager (Research Impact)
Back to topAssistant Manager (Research Impact)
S
Ruby Scott
Senior Research Engagement and EventsCoordinator
Senior Research Engagement and EventsCoordinator
Isobel Scrivins
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Mohammed Shalaty
Senior Data Officer
Senior Data Officer
Laura Silk
Senior Reception Coordinator
Senior Reception Coordinator
Gemma Smith
Communications and Impact Officer
Communications and Impact Officer
Jo Smith-Doidge
Executive Assistant to the Dean
Executive Assistant to the Dean
Brian Snell
Assistant Alumni Relations Manager
Assistant Alumni Relations Manager
Bill Solomon
Data Analyst
Data Analyst
Ilakya Srikusan
Course Coordinator
Course Coordinator
Siobhan Stack-Maddox
Senior Research Engagement Officer
Senior Research Engagement Officer
Esther Sturch
Assistant Coordinator
Assistant Coordinator
Lucy Sullivan-Jones
Temp Curriculum & Assessment Coordinator
Back to topTemp Curriculum & Assessment Coordinator
T
Clare Turner
Events and Communications Officer
Events and Communications Officer
Claire Tymoshyshyn
Student Experience Officer
Back to topStudent Experience Officer
U
Laura Ulanowski
Research Impact, Communication and Engagement Manager
Back to topResearch Impact, Communication and Engagement Manager
W
Rachel Walton
Senior Research Communications & Events Officer
Senior Research Communications & Events Officer
Richard Warych
Temp Snr Course Enhancement Coordinator
Temp Snr Course Enhancement Coordinator
Isabelle Wasike
Snr Research and Comms Administrator
Snr Research and Comms Administrator
Gwyneth Whitehouse
Student Reception Coordinator
Student Reception Coordinator
Kelly Wing
Education Manager: Quality & Enhancement
Back to topEducation Manager: Quality & Enhancement
Z
Lingning Zeng
Daro
Daro
Mariam Zubair
Research Communications and Events Coordinator
Research Communications and Events Coordinator